Elenco iscritti  aggiornato a venerdì 27 ottobre 2018:

 

 

HANDBIKE  
   
AMEDEO ROBERTA
CADEI RYDY
COLOSIO GRAZIA
DECORTES MIRCO
GLISONI ALBERTO
GUERINI ENRICO
LANDONI ALEX
MILESI PATRICK
PELLICIOLI NICOLA
PICCININI ROBERTO
PIETROBONI CLAUDIO
SMITS BERND
TOMASONI GIORDANO
TONOLI FRANCO
VILLA STEFANO
ZANA CLAUDIO
   
   
SKI ROLL  
   
BARBENI ALESSIA
BELOTTI SARA
BERBENNI ROBERTO
BERI PAOLA
BONADEI GIORGIA
BONADEI ALESSIA
BONALDI CARLO
BONALDI CASSANDRA
BONALDI LORENZO
BONALDI SERGIO
CARRARA LISA
CASTELLI NICOLA
DE MARCELLIS ROBERTO
EPIS STEFANO
EPIS FLAVIA
FANTONI EMMA
GABELLINI PIERGIORGIO
GABUSI TIZIANO
GABUSI IMERIO
GERVASONI CLAUDIO
GUIZZETTI IVAN
INVERNIZZI AURORA
LOCATELLI GIULIA
MINELLI CARLA
MOIOLI VALENTINA
MOLENDI GIANBATTISTA
ONGARO ANDREA
PASINI FABIO
PERRON JEAN LUC
PIETROBONI LUCA
RICCARDI ALESSANDRO
ROTTIGNI ANDREA
SANTUS FILIPPO
SANTUS GIADA
VERZEROLI LUCA
ZAMBONI DANIELE
ZAMBONI MATTIA
ZENONI GIADA
ZONTA GIANDOMENICO
   
   
CORSA  
   
ACERBIS STEFANO
ALGERI GIAMBATTISTA
AMBRUSCHI STEFANO
APPIANI SERGIO
ARCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
BALZI MAURO
BATTAGLIA MARISA
BELOTTI GIUSEPPE
BENIGNI GIOVANNI
BERGAMELLI PAOLO
BETTINELLI PAOLO
BIROLINI LARA
BONASSI MARIA ENRICA
BONFANTI FABIO
BONOMI PAOLO
BUSI MARCO
CAIRONI ANNA ROSA
CARACOI MIRELLA
CARRARA MASSIMILIANO
CASSIS ANDREA
CEPPI NICOLO’
CEREDA MARCO
CHIAPPINI ELENA
COLOGNI GIOVANNI
COMI GIORGIA
COMOTTI PAOLO
CONTI FERRUCCIO
CORTE ANDREA
CORTI CATERINA
CURTI LUCA
DALDOSSI STEFANO
FERRERI OMAR
FICHERA ANTONIO
FORNONI ORNELLA
FRATUS ROSARIO
GALASSO ALESSANDRO
GARDANI CRISTIANO
GASPARINI MARCO
GATTI RENATO GIOVANNI
GHEZZI FRANCESCA
GIBELLINI CLAUDIA
GIBELLINI GIORGIO MARIO
GIBELLINI STEFANO
GIUDICI RICCARDO
GOISIS PIERLUIGI
GREGIS ROSANGELA
LEONI FRANCA
LORENZI STEFANO
MAGRI FABIO
MANGILI MANUEL
MANGILI FLAVIO
MAOLONI DARIO
MAPELLI IVAN
MAPELLI PAOLO
MARCHETTI PAMELA
MARCIONI CLAUDIO
MARZI GIANMARIO
MAZZA MATTEO
MAZZOLENI PAOLO
MISTER FRANCESCA
MORETTI LUIGI
MORLACCHI MICHELANGELO
MOSCONI PIETRO
NARDUZZI ALBERTO
NATALI LUCA
NISOLI FABIO
NOZZA MAURILIO GIOVANNI
NOZZA BIELLI KATIUSCIA
OPI SONIA
OPI PIO
PANSA GIOVANNI
PANZERI PAOLO
PAROLINI PATRIK
PEDRETTI ROBERTO
PELLICIOLI ELISA
PETTINI ALEX
PULCINI GERMANO
RIVA IPPOLITA
RIVA ALBERTO
ROBECCHI GIORGIO MARIO
ROTA ROMINA
ROTA SIMONE
RUGGERI ANDREA
SALERNO GIORGIA
SCARPELLINI MANUEL
SCARPELLINI GIANLUIGI
SCHIAVI PIERLUIGI
SERORI ANDREA
SONZOGNI CRISTINA
SPAMPATTI MARCO
SPREAFICO DANIELE
TAIOCCHI RAFFAELLA
TIRABOSCHI LUCA
TRAINI FRANCESCO
VAVASSORI ALESSANDRO 66
VENTRE CARMELO
VERZENI GIORDANO
ZAMBALDO LUCA